Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW248G4-K9 (SF300-48)

Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW248G4-K9 (SF300-48)
Mã SP SF300-48
Mô tả Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW248G4-K9 (SF300-48) bao gồm 48port 10/100, 4 port uplinks 1gbps, 2 cổng uplink quang mới chính hãng giá rẻ TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Giá Vui lòng gọi...
Đặt mua
Chia sẻ

Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco small SRW248G4-K9

 

Feature

Description

 

Total System Ports

RJ-45 Ports

Combo Ports
(RJ-45 + SFP)

Ports

48 Fast Ethernet + 4 Gigabit Ethernet

48 Fast Ethernet

2 Gigabit Ethernet

2 Gigabit Ethernet combo

Buttons

Reset button

 

Cabling type

Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX; UTP Category 5

Ethernet or better for 1000BASE-T

 

LEDs

System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed, LED power saving option

 

Flash

16 MB

 

CPU memory

128 MB

 

Packet buffer

8 Mb*2

 

 

Supported SFP modules

SKU

Media

Speed

Maximum Distance

 

MFEFX1

Multimode fiber

100 Mbps

2 km

 

MFELX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

10 km

 

MFEBX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

20 km

 

MGBBX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

 

MGBSX1

Multimode fiber

1000 Mbps

300 m

 

MGBLH1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

 

MGBLX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

10 km

 

MGBT1

UTP cat 5

1000 Mbps

100 m

 

Environmental

 

Certification

UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A

 

Storage temperature

-4°to 158°F (-20°to 70°C)

 

Operating humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

 

Storage humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

 

Warranty

Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available)