Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW2016-K9 (SG300-20)

Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW2016-K9 (SG300-20)
Mã SP SRW2016-K9
Mô tả Bán phân phối Switch Cisco small SRW2016-K9 (SG300-20) bao gồm 16 port 10/100/1000, 4 port uplinks 1gbps, 2 cổng uplink quang mới chính hãng giá rẻ TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Giá Vui lòng gọi...
Đặt mua
Chia sẻ

Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco small SRW2016-K9

 

Feature

Description

Model Name

Total System Ports

RJ-45 Ports

Combo Ports
(RJ-45 + SFP)

Ports

20 Gigabit Ethernet

18 Gigabit Ethernet

2 Gigabit Ethernet combo

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX; UTP Category 5

Ethernet or better for 1000BASE-T

LEDs

System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed, LED power saving option

Flash

16 MB

CPU memory

128 MB

Packet Buffer

8 Mb

Supported SFP modules

SKU

Media

Speed

Maximum Distance

MFEFX1

Multimode fiber

100 Mbps

2 km

MFELX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

10 km

MFEBX1

Single-mode fiber

100 Mbps

20 km

MGBBX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBSX1

Multimode fiber

1000 Mbps

300 m

MGBLH1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBLX1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

10 km

MGBT1

UTP cat 5

1000 Mbps

100 m

Certification

UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A

Storage temperature

-4°to 158°F (-20°to 70°C)

Operating humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Storage humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Warranty

Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available)